Home|Sign In
January 15th, Tuesday Coed Adult Soccer Division 2    (January 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  January 15th, Tuesday Coed Adult Soccer Division 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Fc James Wood 9720673921280.778
New Britain Inners 2 9720522921230.778
Just DGAF 953151431680.556
Manchester United 9450515412-30.444
Mostly Martins 9450385512-170.444
Done in 60 1027143647-210.200
Manny's Deli 927024426-180.222

  January 15th, Tuesday Coed Adult Soccer Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 15   New Britain Inners 2 7 - 3 Manchester United Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Tue-Jan 15   Fc James Wood 7 - 0 Manny's Deli Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Tue-Jan 15   Just DGAF 6 - 6 Done in 60 Complete Field 1 RegularBranca
Tue-Jan 22   Just DGAF 5 - 6 Fc James Wood Complete Field 2 RegularHadi
Tue-Jan 22   New Britain Inners 2 6 - 7 Just DGAF Complete Field 2 RegularHadi
Tue-Jan 22   Done in 60 7 - 4 Manny's Deli Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Tue-Jan 22   Mostly Martins 3 - 11 Manchester United Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Tue-Jan 29   Manny's Deli 3 - 5 Mostly Martins Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Tue-Jan 29   Just DGAF 4 - 6 Mostly Martins Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Tue-Jan 29   New Britain Inners 2 6 - 2 Done in 60 Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Tue-Jan 29   Manchester United 6 - 10 Fc James Wood Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Tue-Feb 5   Manchester United 5 - 3 Manny's Deli Complete Field 1 RegularHadi
Tue-Feb 5   Done in 60 5 - 8 Fc James Wood Complete Field 1 RegularHadi
Tue-Feb 5   Mostly Martins 3 - 5 New Britain Inners 2 Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Tue-Feb 12   New Britain Inners 2 5 - 4 Fc James Wood Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Tue-Feb 12   Mostly Martins 6 - 4 Done in 60 Complete Field 3 RegularMelendez
Tue-Feb 12   Just DGAF 3 - 2 Manny's Deli Complete Field 1 RegularKosechewitz
Tue-Feb 19   Done in 60 6 - 7 Manchester United Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Tue-Feb 19   Just DGAF 4 - 0 Manchester United Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Tue-Feb 19   Manny's Deli 3 - 0 New Britain Inners 2 Complete Field 1 Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Fc James Wood 12 - 4 Mostly Martins Complete Field 2 RegularBranca
Tue-Feb 26   Mostly Martins 6 - 2 Manny's Deli Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Tue-Feb 26   Manchester United 7 - 9 Just DGAF Complete Field 2 RegularHadi
Tue-Feb 26   New Britain Inners 2 8 - 5 Manchester United Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Tue-Feb 26   Fc James Wood 10 - 3 Done in 60 Complete Field 1 RegularMelendez
Tue-Mar 5   Done in 60 7 - 6 Just DGAF Complete Field 1 RegularHadi
Tue-Mar 5   Manny's Deli 4 - 7 Fc James Wood Complete Field 2 RegularMelendez
Tue-Mar 5   New Britain Inners 2 7 - 1 Mostly Martins Complete Field 1 RegularHadi
Tue-Mar 12   Fc James Wood 3 - 7 Just DGAF Complete Field 1 RegularHadi
Tue-Mar 12   Manny's Deli 3 - 2 Done in 60 Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Tue-Mar 12   Manchester United 7 - 4 Mostly Martins Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Tue-Mar 12   New Britain Inners 2 8 - 1 Done in 60 Complete Field 2 RegularKosechewitz
Tue-Mar 19   Fc James Wood 9 - 7 Manchester United Complete Field 1 Postseason-Game 1Branca
Tue-Mar 19   New Britain Inners 2 4 - 7 Just DGAF Complete Field 2 Postseason-Game 2Melendez
Tue-Mar 19   Just DGAF 5 - 9 Fc James Wood Complete Field 1 Postseason-ChampionshipBranca

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Done in 60 Jim Bradley 
2 Done in 60 Patrick Burnside 
3 Done in 60 Matthew Danella 
4 Done in 60 Kim Eastman 
5 Done in 60 Scott Kennedy 
6 Done in 60 Rijesh Pradhan 
7 Done in 60 Adrian Stoffregen 
8 Done in 60 Jules Villante 
9 Fc James Wood Robert Dailey 
10 Fc James Wood Maria Dotta 
11 Fc James Wood Dax Evans 
12 Fc James Wood Kurtis Frick 
13 Fc James Wood Karina Kovalcik 
14 Fc James Wood Nicole Moonan 
15 Fc James Wood Chris Oder 
16 Fc James Wood Jason Raiguel 
17 Fc James Wood Adrien Salomon 
18 Just DGAF douglas becker 
19 Just DGAF douglas becker 
20 Just DGAF brian cenker 
21 Just DGAF Brian Cenker 
22 Just DGAF taylor hopkins 
23 Just DGAF taylor h hopkins 
24 Just DGAF Wayne Horger 
25 Just DGAF mark k kosma 
26 Just DGAF Casey McKee 
27 Just DGAF Dan Renk 
28 Just DGAF becca stevens 
29 Manchester United Bridget Connell 
30 Manchester United Ally Fenner 
31 Manchester United Sean Gensbauer 
32 Manchester United Kevin Hilton 
33 Manchester United Eric Hoelzle 
34 Manchester United Phil Kistner 
35 Manchester United Peter Kobryn 
36 Manchester United Francis Mcallister 
37 Manchester United Chad Pokrywka 
38 Manchester United Nick Reimold 
39 Manny's Deli Danyelle Meleta 
40 Manny's Deli Jason MIller 
41 Manny's Deli Daniel Pawlishyn 
42 Manny's Deli Dominic Renz 
43 Manny's Deli Tim Stearns 
44 Manny's Deli Joe Whalen 
45 Manny's Deli Cheyenne Wherrity 
46 Manny's Deli Monica Wherrity 
47 Mostly Martins Caroline Brown 
48 Mostly Martins Sarah Eisele 
49 Mostly Martins Marco Martins 
50 Mostly Martins Mario Martins 
51 Mostly Martins Steve Martins 
52 Mostly Martins Brigitta Martins 
53 Mostly Martins Melinda Martins 
54 Mostly Martins Mallory Adult Mugnier 
55 Mostly Martins Rick Pereira 
56 Mostly Martins Justin Ribeiro 
57 Mostly Martins Mindo Rodrigues 
58 New Britain Inners 2 Paul Bako 
59 New Britain Inners 2 Joe DeSteffano 
60 New Britain Inners 2 Dan Ely 
61 New Britain Inners 2 Kyle Jacob 
62 New Britain Inners 2 Olivia Parasky 
63 New Britain Inners 2 Matthew powell 
64 New Britain Inners 2 Brendan Rennie 
65 New Britain Inners 2 Christine Shurilla 
66 New Britain Inners 2 Aleigh Wosewick 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open
Division: D2
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/15/2019
End Date: 3/19/2019
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee: $100.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Top 4 Make Playoffs
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use