Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
December 7th 2019, Saturday Middle School Girls Lacrosse Wiss lax 1  v  Deep Run 7th Result Pending Field 3  
December 7th 2019, Saturday Middle School Girls Lacrosse Upper Moreland 7/8  v  Wiss lax 2 Result Pending Field 3  
December 7th 2019, Saturday Middle School Girls Lacrosse Winner of Game 1  v  Winner of Game 2 Result Pending Field 3  
December, 7th 2019 Saturday High School Girls Lacrosse JV Reign Lacrosse  v  GMA Result Pending Field 3  
December, 7th 2019 Saturday High School Girls Lacrosse JV Council Rock Blue  v  Upper Moreland Bears Result Pending Field 3  
December, 7th 2019 Saturday High School Girls Lacrosse JV Winner of Game 1  v  Winner of Game 2 Result Pending Field 3  
December 7th, 2019 Saturday High School Girls Lacrosse Varsity Mount Purple  v  Trifecta Result Pending Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U10 Boys VSE Skyline  v  CRUSA Fusion Result Pending Field 1  
December 7th, 2019 Saturday High School Girls Lacrosse Varsity Upper Moreland Purple  v  Mount Gold 2:25 PM Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U10 Boys Hunter Blue 2  v  VE Vipers 2:30 PM Field 1  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U10 Boys CRUSA Rampage  v  Warrington Red 3:20 PM Field 1  
December 7th, 2019 Saturday High School Girls Lacrosse Varsity Winner of Game 1  v  Winner of Game 2 3:20 PM Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U10 Boys Red Atoms  v  Warrington White 4:10 PM Field 1  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U13 Boys Whitpain FC 1  v  PA RUSH 07/08 Boys Black 4:15 PM Field 2  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U11 Boys Warrington 09 Boys White  v  Buckingham Bayern 4:30 PM Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U12 Boys Horsham Hurricanes  v  Galaxy 5:00 PM Field 1  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U13 Boys Warminster Galaxy 2008 boys  v  Whitpain FC 2 5:05 PM Field 2  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U11 Boys Buckingham Liverpool  v  PSC Sting 5:20 PM Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U14 Boys FC Bucks Red Knights  v  Pa Rush Blue 5:55 PM Field 2  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U11 Boys Parkwood Union  v  Warminster Sting 6:10 PM Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U15 Boys Deep Run Classic 05  v  Bensalem Knights 6:45 PM Field 1  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U13 Boys Phoenix Fireballs  v  HVAA Honey Badgers 07 Boys 6:45 PM Field 2  
Youth Soccer League 2020 JV Boys 2005B White Ukrainian Nationals  v  Phoenix 7:00 PM Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 JV Boys Hulmeville Soul  v  Ukkies 2004 Boys Gray 7:35 PM Field 1  
Youth Soccer League 2020 U13 Boys Montgomery United Everton  v  WSC Vipers 07 7:35 PM Field 2  
Youth Soccer League 2020 JV Boys Gold  v  Warrington Fury 1 7:50 PM Field 3  
Youth Soccer League 2020 Varsity Boys Southampton Galaxy  v  PA Rush 02 8:25 PM Field 1  
Youth Soccer League 2020 JV Boys Warrington Fury 2  v  BU Blue Ice 8:30 PM Field 2  
Youth Soccer League 2020 JV Boys HSC Highlanders Pink  v  Team Boom 8:40 PM Field 3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use